Trainingszeiten

Montag: 18:30-20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag: 18:30-20:30 Uhr

Tabelle – 2. Bundesliga Nord Herren

Rank Team GP W L Score Points
1. Lacrosse Club Kiel 11 11 0 133:34 33
2. SG Hannover B Braunschweig 11 8 3 135:42 24
3. HTHC Hamburg Warriors B 12 8 4 103:51 24
4. Göttingen Lacrosse 11 5 6 80:79 15
5. SG Lübeck Rostock 12 4 8 76:114 12
6. Bremen Likkedeeler 8 2 6 41:74 6
7. Osnabrück 11 0 11 14:188 0

Ergebnisse

Game Date Time Home Away Officials Result
2.BLN-H-1617-01 Sun 9.10. 13:00 Bremen Likkedeeler SG Lübeck Rostock Lacrosse Club Kiel 11:5 (3:1, 5:2, 3:2, 0:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-02 Sun 9.10. 15:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel Bremen Likkedeeler SG Lübeck Rostock 14:4 (6:0, 1:2, 5:2, 1:0, 1:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-03 Sun 9.10. 11:00 SG Lübeck Rostock Lacrosse Club Kiel Bremen Likkedeeler 1:23 (0:7, 0:6, 1:6, 0:4)
2.BLN-H-1617-04 Sun 16.10. 13:30 Lacrosse Club Kiel SG Hannover B Braunschweig Osnabrück 7:4 (3:2, 1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
2.BLN-H-1617-05 Sun 16.10. 11:00 SG Hannover B Braunschweig Osnabrück Lacrosse Club Kiel 24:1 (6:0, 5:1, 5:0, 8:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-06 Sun 16.10. 16:00 Osnabrück Lacrosse Club Kiel SG Hannover B Braunschweig 0:25 (0:5, 0:9, 0:4, 0:7)
2.BLN-H-1617-07 Sun 23.10. 13:15 Göttingen Lacrosse Lacrosse Club Kiel HTHC Hamburg Warriors B 3:6 (1:3, 0:3, 2:0, 0:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-08 Sun 23.10. 11:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Göttingen Grashoppers 7:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1, 4:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-09 Sun 23.10. 15:30 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Göttingen Lacrosse Lacrosse Club Kiel 3:7 (1:2, 1:1, 0:3, 1:1)
2.BLN-H-1617-10 Sun 30.10. 00:00 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Osnabrück Bremen Likkedeeler 20:0 (2:0, 7:0, 6:0, 5:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-11 Sun 30.10. 00:00 Osnabrück Bremen Likkedeeler HTHC Hamburg Warriors B 0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-12 Sun 30.10. 00:00 Bremen Likkedeeler HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Osnabrück 2:8 (0:3, 1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
2.BLN-H-1617-13 Sun 6.11. 00:00 Osnabrück SG Lübeck Rostock Göttingen Grashoppers 3:19 (1:5, 0:4, 2:3, 0:7)
2.BLN-H-1617-14 Sun 6.11. 00:00 SG Lübeck Rostock Göttingen Lacrosse Osnabrück 1:14 (0:4, 0:4, 0:4, 1:2)
2.BLN-H-1617-15 Sun 6.11. 00:00 Göttingen Lacrosse Osnabrück SG Lübeck Rostock 16:2 (4:0, 5:1, 4:0, 3:1)
2.BLN-H-1617-16 Sun 13.11. 00:00 Bremen Likkedeeler Göttingen Lacrosse SG Hannover B Braunschweig 4:5 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1, 2:2)
2.BLN-H-1617-17 Sun 13.11. 00:00 Göttingen Lacrosse SG Hannover B Braunschweig Bremen Likkedeeler 2:13 (0:4, 1:3, 0:2, 1:4)
2.BLN-H-1617-18 Sun 13.11. 00:00 SG Hannover B Braunschweig Bremen Likkedeeler Göttingen Grashoppers 13:2 (3:0, 3:0, 5:1, 2:1)
2.BLN-H-1617-19 Sat 19.11. 00:00 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B SG Hannover B Braunschweig SG Lübeck Rostock 4:13 (1:4, 1:0, 2:5, 0:4)
2.BLN-H-1617-20 Sat 19.11. 00:00 SG Hannover B Braunschweig SG Lübeck Rostock HTHC Hamburg Warriors B 14:1 (2:0, 3:1, 5:0, 4:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-21 Sat 19.11. 00:00 SG Lübeck Rostock HTHC Hamburg Warriors B SG Hannover B Braunschweig 3:8 (1:4, 1:1, 0:2, 1:1)
2.BLN-H-1617-22 Sun 2.4. 00:00 SG Hannover B Braunschweig Osnabrück Bremen Likkedeeler 26:0 (8:0, 6:0, 4:0, 8:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-23 Sun 2.4. 00:00 Osnabrück Bremen Likkedeeler SG Hannover B Braunschweig 1:12 (1:3, 0:2, 0:1, 0:6)
2.BLN-H-1617-24 Sun 2.4. 00:00 Bremen Likkedeeler SG Hannover B Braunschweig Osnabrück [R] – 4:11 (2:2, 1:2, 1:4, 0:3)
2.BLN-H-1617-25 Sun 9.4. 15:15 SG Hannover B Braunschweig SG Lübeck Rostock HTHC Hamburg Warriors B 8:4 (2:1, 3:0, 1:2, 2:1)
2.BLN-H-1617-26 Sun 9.4. 17:15 SG Lübeck Rostock HTHC Hamburg Warriors B SG Hannover B Braunschweig 3:7 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:3)
2.BLN-H-1617-27 Sun 9.4. 13:00 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B SG Hannover B Braunschweig SG Lübeck Rostock 6:4 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1, 0:1)
2.BLN-H-1617-28 Sun 23.4. 00:00 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Bremen Likkedeeler Göttingen Grashoppers 14:0 (3:0, 4:0, 3:0, 4:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-29 Sun 23.4. 00:00 Bremen Likkedeeler Göttingen Lacrosse HTHC Hamburg Warriors B [R] – 4:11 (1:2, 2:3, 0:3, 1:3)
2.BLN-H-1617-30 Sun 23.4. 00:00 Göttingen Lacrosse HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Bremen Likkedeeler 3:14 (0:5, 0:3, 3:0, 0:6)
2.BLN-H-1617-31 Sun 30.4. 00:00 Bremen Likkedeeler Lacrosse Club Kiel SG Lübeck Rostock [R] – 2:18 (2:1, 0:10, 0:5, 0:2)
2.BLN-H-1617-32 Sun 30.4. 00:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel SG Lübeck Rostock Bremen Likkedeeler 9:3 (2:1, 4:1, 2:0, 1:1)
2.BLN-H-1617-33 Sun 30.4. 00:00 SG Lübeck Rostock Bremen Likkedeeler Bremen Likkedeeler 14:6 (4:0, 3:2, 2:1, 5:3)
2.BLN-H-1617-34 Sun 7.5. 00:00 SG Lübeck Rostock Göttingen Lacrosse Osnabrück 8:7 (0:1, 3:2, 1:3, 4:1)
2.BLN-H-1617-35 Sun 7.5. 00:00 Göttingen Lacrosse Osnabrück SG Lübeck Rostock 12:3 (3:1, 2:1, 2:0, 5:1)
2.BLN-H-1617-36 Sun 7.5. 00:00 Osnabrück SG Lübeck Rostock Göttingen Grashoppers 4:14 (1:3, 1:2, 2:4, 0:5)
2.BLN-H-1617-37 Sun 14.5. 00:00 HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Osnabrück Lacrosse Club Kiel 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-38 Sun 14.5. 00:00 Osnabrück Lacrosse Club Kiel HTHC Hamburg Warriors B 0:10 (0:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2.BLN-H-1617-39 Sun 14.5. 00:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel HTHC Hamburg Warriors B Osnabrück 9:7 (1:1, 1:1, 4:3, 3:2)
2.BLN-H-1617-40 Sun 21.5. 13:00 Göttingen Lacrosse Lacrosse Club Kiel SG Hannover B Braunschweig 5:14 (0:3, 3:5, 0:4, 2:2)
2.BLN-H-1617-41 Sun 21.5. 15:00 Lacrosse Club Kiel SG Hannover B Braunschweig Göttingen Grashoppers 9:5 (3:0, 1:1, 2:2, 3:2)
2.BLN-H-1617-42 Sun 21.5. 11:00 SG Hannover B Braunschweig Göttingen Lacrosse Lacrosse Club Kiel 11:6 (1:3, 2:1, 2:0, 6:2)